Календарь

Чемпионата Украины «Экстра-лига» по футзалу

сезона 2017/2018

Первый тур

16.09.17 Ураган (И.-Франковск) Титан (Покровское)
16.09.17 Энергия (Львов) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
16.09.17 Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
16.09.17 «ХИТ» Киев Uni-Laman (Одесса)
17.09.17  Продэксим (Херсон) ИнБев-НПУ

Второй тур 

23.09.17 Сокил (Хмельницкий) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
23.09.17 ИнБев-НПУ Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)
23.09.17 Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Титан (Покровское)
23.09.17 Энергия (Львов) ХИТ
23.09.17 Uni-Laman (Одесса) Продэксим (Херсон)

Третий тур 

30.09.17 Ураган (И.-Франковск) ИнБев-НПУ
30.09.17 Титан (Покровское) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
30.09.17  Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Uni-Laman (Одесса)
30.09.17 «ХИТ» Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
03.10.17 Продэксим (Херсон) Энергия (Львов)

Четвертый тур 

07.10.17 ИнБев-НПУ Титан (Покровское)
07.10.17 Uni-Laman (Одесса) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
07.10.17 Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
07.10.17 ХИТ Продэксим (Херсон)
09.10.17 Энергия (Львов) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)

Пятый тур 

14.10.17 Сокил (Хмельницкий) ИнБев-НПУ
14.10.17 Ураган (И.-Франковск) Энергия (Львов)
14.10.17 Титан (Покровское) Uni-Laman (Одесса)»
14.10.17 Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) ХИТ
19.10.17
Продэксим (Херсон) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)

Шестой тур 

21.10.17 Ураган (И.-Франковск)
21.10.17 Uni-Laman (Одесса) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
22.10.17 Продэксим (Херсон) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)
22.10.17 Энергия (Львов) Титан (Покровское)
23.10.17 Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) ИнБев-НПУ

Седьмой тур 

28.10.17
Сокил (Хмельницкий) Энергия (Львов)
28.10.17
Титан (Покровское) ХИТ
28.10.17
Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
28.10.17
Ураган (И.-Франковск) Продэксим (Херсон)
29.10.17
ИнБев-НПУ Uni-Laman (Одесса)

Восьмой тур 

04.11.17
Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
04.11.17
Продэксим (Херсон) Титан (Покровское)
04.11.17
ХИТ Киев Сокил (Хмельницкий)
04.11.17
Энергия (Львов) ИнБев-НПУ
04.11.17
Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Uni-Laman (Одесса)

Девятый тур 

11.11.17
Ураган (И.-Франковск) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
11.11.17
Uni-Laman (Одесса) Энергия (Львов)
11.11.17
ИнБев-НПУ ХИТ Киев
11.11.17
Сокил (Хмельницкий) Продэксим (Херсон)
11.11.17
Титан (Покровское) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)

Десятый тур 

18.11.17
Титан (Покровское) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
18.11.17
Сокил (Хмельницкий) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)
18.11.17
ИнБев-НПУ Продэксим (Херсон)
18.11.17
Uni-Laman (Одесса) ХИТ
18.11.17
Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Энергия (Львов)

Одиннадцатый тур

25.11.17
Ураган (И.-Франковск) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
25.11.17
Титан (Покровское) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
25.11.17
ХИТ Энергия (Львов)
25.11.17
Продэксим (Херсон) Uni-Laman (Одесса)
25.11.17
Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) ИнБев-НПУ

Двенадцатый тур 

10.12.17
Сокил (Хмельницкий) Титан (Покровское)
10.12.17
ИнБев-НПУ Ураган (И.-Франковск)
10.12.17
Uni-Laman (Одесса) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)
10.12.17
Энергия (Львов)  Продэксим (Херсон)
10.12.17
Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) ХИТ

Тринадцатый тур 

16.12.17
Титан (Покровское) ИнБев-НПУ
16.12.17
Сокил (Хмельницкий) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
16.12.17
Продэксим (Херсон) ХИТ
16.12.17
Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Энергия (Львов)
16.12.17
Ураган (И.-Франковск) Uni-Laman (Одесса)

Четырнадцатый тур 

23.12.17
ИнБев-НПУ Сокил (Хмельницкий)
23.12.17
Uni-Laman (Одесса) Титан (Покровское)
23.12.17
Энергия (Львов) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
23.12.17
ХИТ Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)
23.12.17
Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Продэксим (Херсон)

Пятнадцатый тур

29.12.17 Титан (Покровское) Энергия (Львов)
29.12.17 Сокил (Хмельницкий) Uni-Laman (Одесса)
29.12.17 ИнБев-НПУ Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
29.12.17 Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Продэксим (Херсон)
29.12.17 Ураган (И.-Франковск) ХИТ

Шестнадцатый тур 

04.01.18
Uni-Laman (Одесса) ИнБев-НПУ
04.01.18
Энергия (Львов) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
04.01.18
ХИТ Титан (Покровское)
04.01.18
Продэксим (Херсон) Ураган (И.-Франковск)
04.01.18
Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)

Семнадцатый тур 

17.02.18
Титан (Покровское) Продэксим (Херсон)
17.02.18
Сокил (Хмельницкий) ХИТ
17.02.18
ИнБев-НПУ Энергия (Львов)
17.02.18
Uni-Laman (Одесса) Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно)
17.02.18
Ураган (И.-Франковск) Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса)

Восемнадцатый тур 

04.03.18 Энергия (Львов) Uni-Laman (Одесса)
04.03.18 ХИТ ИнБев-НПУ
04.03.18 Продэксим (Херсон) Сокил (Хмельницкий)
04.03.18 Эпицентр К Авангард (Одесса) Титан (Покровское)
04.03.18 Кардинал-Ровно (Ровно) Ураган (И.-Франковск)